$134,000.00 ($148.89 / sqft )
2540 Woodgate Boulevard 106 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
CASH ONLY TRANSACTION. Welcome to this fully renovated gem in the highly sought after, gated Dockside community! Nestled in the heart of Orlando, Florida, this meticulously updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathro
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 900 sqft
- Approx. 17.38 acres
- Provided by GIMEZA A REAL ESTATE CORP
- Contact Gustavo Cabrera
- DMCA Notice