$147,900.00 ($155.52 / sqft )
366 Waterside Drive 104 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Love where you live in this stylish 2 bedroom condo in Altamonte Springs that perfectly blends comfort, convenience, and lifestyle. Located in gated Lakewood Park community on the shores of Lake Orien
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 951 sqft
- Provided by CREEGAN GROUP
- Contact Chris Creegan
- DMCA Notice