$130,000.00 ($138.89 / sqft )
370 Windmeadows Street 370 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
UPSTAIRS one bedroom, one bathroom condo is NOW available for immediate occupancy in this well maintained 55+ Community in Altamonte Springs. This cute condo is located close to the clubhouse, communi
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 936 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- Contact Natalie Amento
- DMCA Notice