$1,268,000.00 ($200.98 / sqft )
1156 Civitas Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Motivated seller!! Experience luxury in this immaculate 2022 custom RCB home, featuring high end upgrades and a versatile floor plan. The main level flex suite with a massive closet is perfect as an o
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 6309 sqft
- Provided by DALTON WADE INC
- Contact Heidi Pfeffer-Morgan
- DMCA Notice