$307,000.00 ($121.01 / sqft )
4750 Nathan Hale Blvd Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Rare opportunity: cut 11 years off your mortgage & secure a sub market rate! Stop chasing todays high rates and step into a financial goldmine. This stunning 3br/2. 5ba home features a fully assumable
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2537 sqft
- Provided by DA SILVA REALTY GROUP LLC
- Contact Maria Da Silva
- DMCA Notice