$349,997.00 ($247.87 / sqft )
6146 Dahlia Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the desirable Azalea Park community of Orlando. This move in ready property offers comfort, style, and a convenient central lo
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1412 sqft
- Provided by CAISSA REALTY INVESTMENT INC
- Contact Elizabeth Rodriguez
- DMCA Notice