$475,000.00 ($184.47 / sqft )
2621 Shirehall Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
PRICE IMPROVEMENT. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home nestled in a 24 hour guard gated golf community offering resort style living. Enjoy tranquil mornings from the screened
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2575 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
- Contact Barbara Waltman
- DMCA Notice