$300,000.00 ($246.31 / sqft )
112 Avocado Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
* This home comes with a lender credit provided by seller's preferred lender, pending qualification. Located in the Historic District of downtown Sanford, this updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1218 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Johanna Chandler
- DMCA Notice