$430,000.00 ($174.09 / sqft )
7451 Oakmoss Loop Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to beautiful & highly desirable solterra resort! Feast your eyes on this turn key & themed townhome!! This fully furnished townhome has been tastefully decorated and meticulously maintained b
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 2470 sqft
- Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
- Contact Brandon Ramirez
- DMCA Notice