$559,000.00 ($236.06 / sqft )
8044 Canyon Lake Circle More Like This Login To Like
Best value in Marblehead Concrete block home located in the desirable Marblehead neighborhoodone of the few homes in the community built with block construction. Features a private fenced backyard
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2368 sqft
- Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Steven Koleno
- DMCA Notice