$1,250,000.00 ($332.01 / sqft )
1937 Marks Street More Like This Login To Like
This modern new construction in a prime Orlando location is just moments from Winter Park, Audubon Park and Downtown Orlando. Positioned on a desirable corner lot within an established neighborhood wi
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3765 sqft
- Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
- Contact Karina Loureiro de Almeida Veiga
- DMCA Notice