$279,900.00 ($103.67 / sqft )
2973 Parma Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Take in peaceful views of Three Island Lakes from this well kept 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 1 car carport, offering 1,616 square feet of living space on nearly half an acre. This inviting property
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2700 sqft
- Provided by XCELLENCE REALTY INC.
- Contact Ryan Long
- DMCA Notice