$63,000.00 ($75.00 / sqft )
8921 Hammock Loop Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
This 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom mobile home sits on a 1 acre lot in Polk City. The home is in run down condition and does not add value to the land, making this a perfect opportunity for an investor, build
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 840 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Mark Ramey
- DMCA Notice