$249,000.00 ($187.08 / sqft )
839 Grand Regency Point 104 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
CRESCENT PLACE AT LAKE LOTUS This beautiful 3 bedroom 2 bath condo's foyer open onto the spacious great room, casual dining area, and desirable screeened patio. The well appointed kitchen is comple
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1331 sqft
- Provided by ARBORSIDE PROPERTIES INC
- Contact Adriana Leon
- DMCA Notice