$1,295,000.00 ($279.76 / sqft )
12640 Salomon Cove Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Luxurious contemporary residence featuring 5 bedrooms, including the primary suite on the main floor. The main level with porcelain tile and marble staircase add sophistication, while the upper level
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4629 sqft
- Provided by WEBB FLORIDA REALTY LLC
- Contact Ramon Brandao
- DMCA Notice