$289,790.00 ($152.52 / sqft )
1152 9th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Instant equity & mortgage free living! Why wait for appreciation when you can walk into $100,000 of immediate equity? Appraised at an arv of $395,000 but priced for an aggressive, immediate sale at on
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1900 sqft
- Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
- Contact Jose Villafana
- DMCA Notice