$309,000.00 ($191.81 / sqft )
1477 Prescott Avenue More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this charming Clearwater home offering a comfortable and functional layout in a convenient location. The interior provides inviting living sp
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1611 sqft
- Provided by MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC
- Contact Rochele Minerd
- DMCA Notice