$365,000.00 ($180.07 / sqft )
8304 Shore Lake Drive Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautiful home located in Palm Lake a small GATED community of 100 homes in Englewood.FULLY Fenced yard!!! Motivated Sellers!This lot is situated across from nature preserve where no h
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2027 sqft
- Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Steven Koleno
- DMCA Notice