$400,000.00 ($139.57 / sqft )
5596 Sycamore Canyon Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Back on the market stunning water view home on a big lot with a great curb appeal originally made by maronda homes. This home qualifies for a 100% financed usda loan! New roof 2024, ac 2021, new flo
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2866 sqft
- Provided by REAL LIVING R E SOLUTIONS
- Contact Steven Tsukamoto
- DMCA Notice