$2,100.00 ($0.88 / sqft )
1054 John Jacob Rd Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Discover this modern and versatile residence located at 1050 John Jacob Rd in the desirable Astonia community. Astonia is a thoughtfully planned master planned neighborhood in the growing city of Dave
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2400 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
- Contact Bala Mandla
- DMCA Notice