$304,990.00 ($136.16 / sqft )
2694 Sunkissed Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Seller contributing $5,000 towards buyer's closing costs. Well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage located in the Suncrest community in Saint Cloud. This home offers a bright open la
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2240 sqft
- Provided by ODRY VARGAS REALTY GROUP
- Contact Odry Vargas
- DMCA Notice