$1,400,000.00 ($366.97 / sqft )
2227 Palmetto Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
ALL OFFERS IN BY MAY 4TH AT 5 PM , FINANCING OK, Luxury waterfront living on the Halifax River with stunning water views and private boating access. Elevated above neighboring homes. NO Flooding IN
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3815 sqft
- Provided by JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
- Contact Sarah Amarasinghe
- DMCA Notice