$504,999.00 ($145.66 / sqft )
9006 Majesty Palm Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
REDUCED PRICE! Disney Area Vacation Home! Turnkey income property with 5 bedroom/5 bathroom and pool/screened lanai! Gated community, in a prime Kissimmee location! Zero renovation needed! Short
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 3467 sqft
- Provided by ANA TEIXEIRA REALTY
- Contact Ana Paula Teixeira
- DMCA Notice