$1,850.00 ($1.16 / sqft )
474 Hennepin Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Application fee waived with approved 12 month lease. Tenant to receive 20% off first months rent. Welcome to your new home in Mabel Place, Lake Wales, FL. Discover this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1589 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Michael Garcia
- DMCA Notice