$289,900.00 ($224.90 / sqft )
2484 San Tecla Street 403 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Experience elevated living in this beautifully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bath condominium located in the sought after gated community of Stonebridge Commons in the heart of MetroWest in Orlando. Situa
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1289 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- Contact Ilizete Rhine
- DMCA Notice