$319,000.00 ($158.39 / sqft )
6582 Meritmoor Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
BACK ON MARKET. This home has A NEW ROOF installed in November 2025, NEW hurricane impact sliding door, NEW exterior siding, FULL HOME REPIPE in 2020, and a NEW digital smart water heater in 2024 pr
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2014 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
- Contact Karlene Grimes
- DMCA Notice