$650,000.00 ($157.96 / sqft )
3232 Stonewyck Street Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Are you ready to move? Located in the sought after Lake Preserve community of Orlando, this move in ready Astoria Plan C home by Meritage Homes offers the benefit of an established floor plan without
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4115 sqft
- Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
- Contact Cindy Parker
- DMCA Notice