$2,800.00 ($1.27 / sqft )
8935 Candy Palm Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Located in Paradise Palms Resort, this five bedroom, four bathroom corner townhouse offers access to resort style amenities, including a community pool, fitness center, sauna, arcade, basketball court
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2205 sqft
- Provided by ALVES AND HOWELL REALTY
- Contact Gabriel Mantovani
- DMCA Notice