$235,000.00 ($98.16 / sqft )
1416 Orkney Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Completely updated and move in ready, this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the sought after Scottish Highlands 55+ community offers mode
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2394 sqft
- Provided by LEERDAM PROPERTIES INC.
- Contact Philip Shaw
- DMCA Notice