$2,868,000.00 ($449.67 / sqft )
13304 Bellaria Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Some residences are simply houses. Others are a statement. Welcome to Casa Pietra an exceptional estate nestled within Bellaria, one of Windermere's most exclusive guard gated communities, where o
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Approx. 6378 sqft
- Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA, LLC
- Contact Caroline De Castro Marcellini
- DMCA Notice