$559,000.00 ($177.12 / sqft )
599 Lake Geneva Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Nestled on approximately 1.61 pristine, high and dry acres of picturesque property, this remarkable 4 bedroom, 3 bath estate offers an extraordinary blend of privacy, comfort, and boundless potential.
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3156 sqft
- Approx. 1.52 acres
- Provided by BEAR TEAM REAL ESTATE
- Contact Bethanne Baer
- DMCA Notice