$410,000.00 ($146.06 / sqft )
3759 Crimson Clover Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
PRICE REDUCTION MOTIVATED SELLER! 3.1% FHA ASSUMABLE LOAN + UP TO $15,000 SELLER CONTRIBUTION! Rare opportunity to own the ONLY 5BR/3.5BA ELLE model available in Holly Estates! Located in the hear
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2807 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
- Contact Anastacha Constant
- DMCA Notice