$2,000,000.00 ($294.12 / sqft )
16077 Barkly Ridge Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Broker open may 9 starting 12pm. Direct buyers may attend by texting listing agent with full name. The best of avalon ridge. Fully upgraded. Designer curated. Unmatched. Welcome to one of the most exc
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Approx. 6800 sqft
- Provided by DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
- Contact Dianna Desboyaux
- DMCA Notice