$425,000.00 ($218.85 / sqft )
6908 Oregon Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 6908 N Oregon Ave in Tampa, a thoughtfully designed home that perfectly blends comfort, convenience, and style. Situated in a prime location
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1942 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
- Contact Stacey Vazquez
- DMCA Notice