$329,490.00 ($119.12 / sqft )
2635 Lasso Loop Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Under Construction. This new four bedroom Hendrix showcases convenient single story living. Three secondary bedrooms are located near the front of the home off the foyer, near a versatile flex space r
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2766 sqft
- Provided by LENNAR REALTY
- Contact Ben Goldstein
- DMCA Notice