$329,990.00 ($239.47 / sqft )
902 Thacker Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Property is Eligible for Free 1% interest rate Buydown for the first 12 months until June 30, 2026!!! $10,000 toward buyer's closing costs with full price offer. Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home l
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1378 sqft
- Provided by CAPITAL HOMES INC
- Contact Alcides Gonzalez
- DMCA Notice