$575,000.00 ($179.41 / sqft )
333 Kimi Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Home searching for a new forever owner! This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath split plan pool home offers multiple living areas, an updated kitchen open to
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3205 sqft
- Provided by LOCK N KEY REALTY LLC
- Contact Lesley Wilson VanGoethem
- DMCA Notice