$614,900.00 ($194.04 / sqft )
3601 Neptune Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Now offered at $614,900 a price improvement in the highly sought after College Park/Palomar area! This move in ready home delivers the space, layout
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3169 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
- Contact Kelly Shilson
- DMCA Notice