$359,000.00 ($183.26 / sqft )
462 Captiva Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Perfect opportunity to own a vacation home or income producing investment in the sought after Enclaves at Festival community in Davenport! This property offers the ideal blend of personal enjoyment an
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1959 sqft
- Provided by INNOVATIVE REALTY, LLC
- Contact Alberto Nikodimov
- DMCA Notice