$635,000.00 ($208.06 / sqft )
7761 Laureate Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
REDUCED and ready for a new owner in the heart of Laureate Park. This modern design meets the vibrant lifestyle of Lake Nona. This thoughtfully designed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home features an open flo
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3052 sqft
- Provided by SAVVY PROPERTIES LLC
- Contact Ronda Beaulieu
- DMCA Notice