$900,000.00 ($192.43 / sqft )
1548 Missouri Avenue Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Excellent opportunity to acquire a well located mixed use parcel consisting of five multifamily units and one commercial space, offering strong in place income with additional upside potential through
- Approx. 4677 sqft
- Provided by BLUE PEAK REALTY LLC
- Contact Nicholas Catando
- DMCA Notice