$339,900.00 ($139.76 / sqft )
17412 Promenade Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
** PRICE IMPROVEMENT ** Stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome LOADED WITH UPGRADES in the highly desirable, gated community of Magnolia Pointe on Johns Lake minutes from the Turnpike, Winter Garden a
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2432 sqft
- Provided by SIMPLESHOWING INC
- Contact Jeremy Gamble
- DMCA Notice