$624,000.00 ($208.00 / sqft )
949 Pickfair Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath lakefront home in the gated community of Woodbridge Lakes in Lake Mary, ideally situated on scenic Lake Dawsonperfect for canoeing, kayaking,
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3000 sqft
- Provided by UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED
- Contact Linda Welker
- DMCA Notice