$139,900.00 ($149.63 / sqft )
4367 Thornbriar Lane P208 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the gated community of Regency Gardens in Orlando. This well maintained unit features an open living and dining area, a functional kitchen, and a private ba
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 935 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- Contact Jay Nyrabeah
- DMCA Notice