$339,990.00 ($173.02 / sqft )
1355 Alston Bay Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Move in ready townhome located in the desirable Emerson Park community of Apopka featuring a NEW ROOF (2025), NEW upstairs carpet (2025), built in overhead garage storage ($2,000+ value), and being so
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1965 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
- Contact David Berlant
- DMCA Notice