$595,000.00 ($213.34 / sqft )
5373 Red Leaf Court Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Privately positioned on a tranquil cul de sac, this beautiful 4 bed/3 Full bath pool home is situated on an expansive conservation waterfront lot offering serene pond views and a rare connection to na
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2789 sqft
- Provided by FERRELL REALTY, INC.
- Contact Frank Ferrell
- DMCA Notice