$1,799,000.00 ($259.04 / sqft )
34595 Seneca Reserve Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to an extraordinary estate where luxury living meets equestrian lifestyle in one of Central Floridas most exclusive gated communities. Built in 2022, this modern farmhouse masterpiece is nestl
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 6945 sqft
- Approx. 3.75 acres
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Jeanine Louis, LLC
- DMCA Notice