$525,000.00 ($190.42 / sqft )
709 Hallowell Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Prime location in Waterford Lakes all ready to move in. Beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bath home on a nice community. You'll feel right at home in this split bedroom plan with many outstanding features and
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2757 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- Contact Ray Cendana, Jr
- DMCA Notice