$995.00 ($2.31 / sqft )
237 2nd Place 2 More Like This Login To Like
237 SW 2nd Pl #2, Gainesville, FL 32601 1 Bed | 1 Bath | 430 Sq. Ft. Looking for the perfect spot near the University of Florida? This cozy 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment is just a short stroll a
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 430 sqft
- Provided by LEGACY CORNERSTONE INC
- Contact Nish Sharma
- DMCA Notice