$995.00 ($1.47 / sqft )
707 2nd Avenue 102 More Like This Login To Like
Charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath apartment in the heart of Gainesville! This cozy 675 sq ft unit offers vintage charm with modern convenience, featuring a functional layout, included appliances, and easy ac
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 675 sqft
- Provided by LEGACY CORNERSTONE INC
- Contact Nish Sharma
- DMCA Notice